TC DETAILS

TC NO. ADM NO. NAME FNAME MNAME PRESENT CLASS STATUS PROMOTION IN HIGHER CLASS
  17473 PREETI PRAKASH MAGAR MAGAR PRAKASH B JYOTI PRAKASH MAGAR VII PASSED PASSED IN CLASS VIII
  17474 SUMIT PRAKASH MAGAR MAGAR PRAKASH B JYOTI PRAKASH MAGAR IV PASSED PASSED IN CLASS V
2862 17352 ROHIT KUMAR SANJEEV KUMAR BABITA DEVI XI PASSED PASSED IN CLASS XI

TC NO. ADM NO. NAME FNAME MNAME PRESENT CLASS PROMOTION IN HIGHER CLASS

2740

16564

RUTAJA TIDAKE

TIDAKE GR

MANISHA TIDAKE

IV

Promoted to Class V

2741

17875

AADIVT OJHA

HARI RAM OJHA

AAHUTI OJHA

I

Promoted to Class II

2742

17496

ANGEL SINGH

SHILWANT KUMAR SINGH

REEMA

I

Promoted to Class II

2743

17616

NIHAL SINGH

HARI CHARAN SINGH

SAROJ KUMAR

I

Promoted to Class II

2744

17539

SHIRANSH

PITAMBAR KUMAR

SHARDA DEVI

I

Promoted to class II

2745

17591

JRUPINSHMITA BORA

MRIDUL BORA

JAYSHREE BORA

I

Promoted to class II

2746

16511

UJJAWAL

RAMALINGAPPA

DAKSHYANI

I

Promoted to class II

2747

17180

ADDYA KATIYAR

ANAND KUMAR KATIYAR

PREETI SACHAN

II

Promoted to class III

2748

17130

PRITIGYA

RAVI KANT UPADHYAY

ARTI UPADHYAY

II

Promoted to class III

2749

16460

ANUBHAV KUMAR KHETRY

KARAN BHADUR KHETRY

TEENA DAS

II

Promoted to class III

2750

16935

DHAIRYA SHUKLA

PRAMOD KUMAR

SANGEETA SHUKAL

II

Promoted to class III

2751

18357

NIDHI KUMARI

AJIT SINGH CHAUDHARY

BABLI DEVI

II

Promoted to class III

2752

17276

AMIT KUMAR YADAV

KRISHAN KUMAR YADAV

REKHA DEVI

II

Promoted to class III

2753

17116

KHUSHI SHARMA

TRILOK NATH SHARMA

SARIKA SHARMA

II

Promoted to class III

2754

17717

ATHARAV BHASKAR KAKAD

BHASKAR SHIRANG KAKAD

ARCHANA BHASKAR KAKAD

II

Promoted to class III

2755

18442

MADHAV SOLANKI

NAROTTAM SOLANKI

BABLI SOLANKI

II

Promoted to class III

2756

15615

AMAN YADAV

NAND KISHORE YADAV

MEERA DEVI

III

Promoted to class IV


TC NO. ADM NO. NAME FNAME MNAME PRESENT CLASS PROMOTION IN HIGHER CLASS

2757

15714

MAYANK CHOUDHARY

AJAY PRATAP SINGH

GEETA DEVI

III

Promoted to class IV

2758

17640

KHYATI JOSHI

JEEVAN CHANDRA JOSHI

INDRA JOSHI

III

Promoted to class IV

2759

17150

ASH KANWAR

UPENDRA SINGH SHEKHAWAT

SANJU KANWAR

III

Promoted to class IV

2760

16491

DEEP SHIKA

RAMAN KUMAR

MEENA KUMAR

III

Promoted to class IV

2761

16847`

ADITYA YADAV

SATYA PAL YADAV

MUKESH DEVI

III

Promoted to class IV


TC NO. ADM NO. NAME FNAME MNAME PRESENT CLASS PROMOTION IN HIGHER CLASS

2762

17008

SATISH MEHER

SARAT CHANDRA MEHER

ARTI MEHER

IV

Promoted to Class V

2763

17684

MD BASIT MAHIBUB SHAIK

MAHIBUB SHAIK

ATIYA SAUDAGAR

II

Promoted to Class II

2764

17668

RAGINI

RAKESH KUMAR

SHANKUTALA DEVI

II

Promoted to Class II

2765

17669

MANSI

RAKESH KUMAR

SHANKUTALA DEVI

III

Promoted to Class III

2766

16887

HIMANSHI KAUSHIK

MANOJ KAUSHIK

SUDHA KAUSHIK

II

Promoted to Class III

2767

16500

SHIVAM

PAWAR SANJAY SHIRANG

PAWAR PALLI

II

Promoted to Class III

2768

17667

SHRIYAS

BALRAM SINGH

NISHA SINGH

II

Promoted to Class III

2769

17186

ANUSHKA

VIJAY KUMAR

PUSHPA DEVI

III

Promoted to Class IV

2770

17260

ISHANT KUMAR

SHREEKANT

MANORAMA

III

 Promoted to Class IV

2771

16170

SHOREY SINGH

JITENDER KUMAR

KAVITA SINGH

V

Promoted to Class VI 

2772

15598

SHIRESH SHUKLA

PRAMOD KUMAR

SANGEETA SHUKLA

V

Promoted to Class VI

2773

15138

ARUNIMA SUNIL

K SUNIL KUMAR

ANUPAMA SUNIL

IV

Promoted to Class V

2774

15234

SIDDHARTH KUMAR

SATISH KUMAR

MAHIMA KUMARI

IV

Promoted to Class V

2775

15875

DEVANSH

MANOJ KUMAR

KUSUM

IV

Promoted to Class V

2776

17932

PRIYA

RAJESH KUMAR SAINI

SUSHILA DEVI

IV

Promoted to Class V

2777

16229

DIVYANSHI SHUKLA

KRISAHAN GOPAL SHUKLA

MAMTA SHUKLA

IV

Promoted to Class V

2778

17149

GUNJAN KUMAR

UPENDRA SINGH SHEKHAWAT

SANJU KANWAR

V

Promoted to Class VI

2779

14187

KHUSHI

AJAY PRATAP SINGH

GEETA DEVI

V

Promoted to Class VI

2780

16486

AVINASH PANDEY

AMITABH PANDEY

SARITA PANDEY

III

Promoted to Class IV

2781

15578

ANSUL YADAV

ANIL KUMAR

RADHA

IV

Promoted to Class V

2782

17655

ROHAN

SONAWANE BHASKAR SHANKAR

SONAWANE YOGITA

IV

Promoted to Class V

2783

17714

SAURAV      UPADHYAY

RAVI KANT UPADHYAY

ARTI UPADHYAY

IV

Promoted to Class V

2784

16841

DIVYANSH OJHA

HARI RAM OJHA

AAHUTI OJHA

IV

Promoted to V

2785

17609

RAHUL ADHIKARI

DEB KUMAR ADHIKARI

RIMBA ADHIKARI

II

Promoted to III

2786

16266

SHIVAM SHARMA

DK SHARMA

MALTI DEVI

IV

Promoted to V

2787

15579

SWETA YADAV

ANIL KUMAR

RADHA

VII

Promoted to VIII

2788

16778

SHAIK SIRAJ

SB SHAHEED

PARVEEN SULTANA

VIII

Promoted to IX

2789

17931

DISHANT KUMAR SAINI

RAJESH KUMAR SAINI

SUSHILA DEVI

VIII

Promoted to IX

2790

17601

RUDRA CHAUDARY

PRAVIN KUMAR

ANJU JUREL

I

Promoted to II

2791

16446

KHUSHI SHARMA

DEVENDRA KUMAR SHARMA

MALTI SHARMA

II

Promoted to III

2792

16476

ANSH SINGH

SUNIL KUMAR SINGH

MAYA SINGH

II

Promoted to III

2793

16603

SNEHAL TIDAKE

TIDAKE GR

MANISHA TIDAKE

VII

Promoted to VIII

2794

17715

GAURAV UPADHYAY

RAVI KANT UPADHAYAY

ARTI UPADHYAY

VII

Promoted to VIII

2795

16705

PRAVEEN KUMAR

SATYA DEV

SUNITA

VII

Promoted to VIII

2796

17892

DIPESH KUMAR

BHANU PRAKASH

MEENA DEVI

VI

Promoted to VII

2797

17893

BHARAT SINGH

BHANU PRAKASH

MEENA DEVI

IV

Promoted to V

2798

16484

AKHIL KUMAR MUDGAL

UMESH CHAND SHARMA

REKHA RANI

II

Promoted to III

2799

15790

RITHIK MUDGAL

UMESH CHAND SHARMA

REKHA RANI

III

Promoted to IV

2800

17579

BORA LOHIT REDDY

APPLA REDDY BORA

BORA LALITHA

I

Promoted to II

2801

15416

NANDINI

RAM PRATAP SINGH

KIRAN PARIHAR

IV

Promoted to V

2802

15417

ABHAY PRATAP SINGH

RAM PRATAP SINGH

KIRAN PARIHAR

IV

Promoted to V

2803

15576

KAJAL BHADORIA

HS BHADORIA

PAPPI DEVI

VII

Promoted to VIII

2804

15574

VISHAL SINGH BHADORIA

HS BHADORIA

PAPPI DEVI

VII

Promoted to VIII

2805

15588

L JANICE SHIRLEY

L LOURDA FRANCIS

R JHONSI RANI

VII

Promoted to VIII

2806

15557

AYUSH UJJAWAL

SHEKHAR UJJAWAL

RACHANA UJJAWAL

VI

Promoted to VII

2807

15440

DIPALI

RK SINGH

SOBHA DEVI

VII

Promoted to VIII

2808

17370

VINEETA KUMARI

BRIJENDRA SINGH KASHANA

GEETA DEVI

III

Promoted to IV

2809

17371

JASVEER SINGH KASHANA

BRIJENDRA SINGH KASHANA

GEETA DEVI

VI

Promoted to VII

2893 18117 AYUSH MALIK BIRPAL SINGH REENA MALIK V Promoted to VI
2907 16648` HIMANSHU SATISH CHANDER GEETA DEVI VII PROMOTED TO VIII
2908 16647 ANSHU GOLA SATISH CHANDER GEETA DEVI V PROMOTED TO VI
285/2017 13397 ARYAN SS SINHA MAMTA SINHA VI PROMOTED TO CLASS VII
286/2017 12427 ARPANA SHIV SAGAR SINHA MAMTA SINHA X PROMOTED TO CLASS XI
260/2017 14862 AVAN SINGH DHARMENDRA SINGH HEMALATA DEVI V PROMOTED TO CLASS VI
261/2017 13532 DEEPAK SINGH DHARMENDRA SINGH HEMALATA DEVI VII PROMOTED TO CLASS VIII
128/2017 15895 KUNTALIKA BISWAS KAJAL BISWAS SHIULI BISWAS VII PROMOTED TO CLASS VIII
  18639 KUNAL BISWAS KAJAL BISWAS SHIULI BISWAS I PROMOTED TO CLASS II
170/2017  18848 AARAV UNIYAL PREET UNIYAL SHIVANI UNIYAL III PROMOTED TO CLASS IV
461/2017 18907 SUMIT KUMAR RAKESH KUMAR LAXMI DEVI I Studing in Class I
462/2017  19020 VINAY KUMAR SUNIL KUMAR NEELAM DEVI I Studing in Class I
824/2017  17152 HARSH YADAV YOGENDRA YADAV DIVYA YADAV V Studing in Class VI
844/2017  19104 VANSHIKA SINGH SAILENDRA PRATAP SINGH POOJA SINGH III PROMOTED TO CLASS IV
604/2018 18212 DIMPY SHARMA JITENDRA KUMAR SHARMA SEEMA SHARMA X PROMOTED TO CLASS XI
0122/2018 16991 SHIWANI KUMARI YATENDRA KUMAR SONU CHOUDHARY X1 PROMOTED TO CLASS XII
866/2018 17753 SALONI KULBEER SINGH SHALU DEVI IV PROMOTED TO CLASS V
867/2018 17756 RIYA KULBEER SINGH SHALU DEVI IV PROMOTED TO CLASS V
290/2018 16136 GOPAL SINGH MAHENDRA SINGH KUNTI DEVI IX STUDING IN CLASS X

Address !

Army Public School
New RATC Lines , Near Sakti Dwar, Mathura Cantt.
Phone :- 0565-2401742
Email:- apsmathuracantt@gmail.com
Website : www.apsmathuracantt.com