School Teachers Staff

S. No Name Of Teachers Designation Employment Type
       
1 Mrs Archana Jain PGT (Physics) Confim
2 Dr(Mrs) Mridula Sharma PGT (Maths) Confim
3 Mrs Rekha Gupta PGT (English) Confim
4 Mrs Rita Pathak PGT (English) Confim
5 Mr Vishnu Prasad Nayak PGT (Hindi) Probation
6 Mr Gopal Chand PGT (Eco.) Confim
7 Dr Yogendra Singh PGT (PHE) Confim
8 Mrs Rita Bhatia PGT(BIOLOGY) Confim
9 Mr Praveen Kumar Raghav PGT (Chem) Confim
10 Mr Umesh Kumar Soni PGT (Computer) Probation
11 Mr Amit Bansal PGT (Computer) Probation
12 Mr Dev Prakash PGT (PHE) Contract
13 Mrs Renu Kumari PGT (History) Contract
14 Ms Ruchi Kumari PGT (Commerce) Resingned
15 Mr Anshu Sharma PGT (Commerce) Casual Basis.
16 Mrs Anita Verma TGT (Hindi) Confim
17 Mrs Nandini Chaturvedi TGT (Hindi) Confim
18 Mrs Mamta Sharma TGT (Hindi) Confim
19 Mrs Sadhna Chaturvedi TGT (Hindi) Confim
20 Mrs Sushila Sirohi TGT (Hindi) Confim
21 Mr Dharmvir Singh TGT (Hindi) Contract
22 Miss  Archana TGT (Hindi) Contract
23 Mrs Rita TGT (Hindi) Contract
24 Ms Usha Devi TGT (Hindi) Adhoc
25 Mrs Shalini Soni TGT (Hindi) Adhoc
26 Mrs Upma Bhargava TGT (English) Confim
27 Miss Shadab Fatma TGT (English) Confim
28 Mrs Poonam Arora TGT (English) Probation
29 Mrs Gargee Vidyarthi TGT (English) Probation
30 Mr Aditya Kumar Sharma TGT (English) Contract
31 Mr Madhukar Varshney TGT (English) Contract
32 Mrs Kavita Kumari TGT (English) Contract
33 Miss Priti Dixit TGT (English) Contract
34 Miss`Nimra Lodhi TGT (English) Contract
35 Mrs Shalini Bhatia TGT (English) Contract
36 Mr Himanshu Saxena TGT (English) Adhoc
37 Mrs Nidhi Sharma TGT (English) Adhoc
38 Mr  MG Saraswat TGT (Maths) Confirm
39 Dr (Mrs) Vinita Mishra TGT (Maths) Confirm
40 Mrs Pragya Singh TGT (Maths) Confirm
41 Mr LN Mishra TGT (Maths) Confirm
42 Mr Ashish Kumar Jha TGT (Maths) Contract
43 Miss Priyanka Gaur TGT (Maths) Contract
44 Mr Yogesh Parashar TGT (Maths) Contract
45 Mr Uttam Singh Rana TGT (Maths) Contract
46 Ms Nitasha Kumari TGT (Maths) Adhoc
47 Ms Kavita Bhatnagar TGT (Maths) Adhoc
48 Mr Lokesh Sharma TGT (Maths) Adhoc
49 Mr Kamal Arora TGT (Physics) Confim
50 Mr NS Rajput TGT (Science) Confim
51 Mr Sanjeev Kulshreshtha TGT (Science) Confim
52 Mrs Namita Singh Rajput TGT (Science) Contract 
53 Mrs Mukta Dawedi TGT (Science) Contract 
54 Miss Priyanka Sharma TGT (Science) Contract 
55 Mrs Anita TGT (Science) Contract 
56 Mr Sujit Singh Bhadauria TGT (Science) Contract 
57 Mr Akash TGT (Science) Contract 
58 Miss Shikha Sharma TGT (Science) Contract 
59 Mr Aditya Pratap Singh TGT (Science) Contract 
60 Miss Ushma Teotia TGT (Science) Adhoc
61 Mr Vimal Kumar Sharma TGT (Science) Adhoc
62 Mr Vikram Sethi TGT (Cmptr Sc.) Confirm
63 Mr Harinath Mishra TGT (Cmptr Sc.) Probation 
64 Mrs Ritu Saxena TGT (Social Sc) Confirm
65 Mr Lalit Sharma TGT (Social Sc) Confirm
66 Mr JS Guleria TGT (Social Sc) Confirm
67 Miss Kiran Tripathi TGT (Social Sc) Probation
68 Mrs Aneeta Kumari TGT (Social Sc) Contract 
69 Miss Arushi TGT (Social Sc) Contract 
70 Mrs Jyoti Kumari TGT (Social Sc) Adhoc
71 Mrs Parul Sharma TGT (Social Sc) Adhoc
72 Mrs Poonam Saxena TGT (Music) Contract
73 Mr  Mahesh Kumar Sharma TGT (Sanskrit) Probation
74 Mrs Mohini Katara PRT Confirm
75 Mrs Purnima Pandey PRT Confirm
76 Mrs Seema Arora PRT Confirm
77 Mrs Surekha Arora PRT Confirm
78 Mrs Geeta Malhotra PRT Confirm
79 Mrs Shubha Laxmi PRT Confirm
80 Mrs Aparna Agrawal PRT Confirm
81 Mr Anil Kumar Saxena PRT Confirm
82 Mr SK Verma PRT Confirm
83 Mrs Anupma Sharma PRT Confirm
84 Mrs Neerja Khaneja PRT Confirm
85 Mr Suprio Basak PRT Confirm
86 Miss Gunjan Dixit PRT (PHE) Contract
87 Miss Bhavna Sharma PRT Contract
88 Mrs Vibha Jayal PRT Confirm
89 Mrs Gracy Thomas PRT Confirm
90 Mrs Manju Singh PRT Confirm
91 Mr Pushpraj Singh PRT Confirm
92 Mr SG Agarwal PRT Confirm
93 Mr Alok Sharma PRT Confirm
94 Mrs Alka Agrawal PRT Confirm
95 Mrs Avantika Singh PRT Contract
96 Mrs Poonam Sharma PRT Contract
97 Mrs Sunita Devi PRT Confirm
98 Mrs Nivedita Pal PRT Contract
99 Mrs Sonika Jain PRT Contract
100 Mrs Jyoti Gautam PRT Contract
101 Mrs Seema kumari PRT Contract
102 Mrs Krishna Dixit PRT Contract
103 Mr Gaurav Pathak PRT (Cmptr Sc.) Contract
104 Mrs Savita Saraswat PRT Contract
105 Mrs Arunima Sharma PRT Contract
106 Mrs Laxmi Khangar PRT Contract
107 Ms Srishti PRT Contract
108 Mrs Meenu PRT Contract
109 Ms Shreya PRT Contract
110 Ms Pradakshina Sharma PRT Contract
111 Ms Indu Kumari PRT Contract
112 Ms Bharti Nagar PRT/Dance &Music Contract
113 Mr Subodh Kumar Sharma PRT Contract
114 Ms Dimple Tomar PRT Contract
115 Ms Sunita Agrawal PRT Contract
116 Ms Meena Singh PRT Contract
117 Ms Tuhina Bhardwaj PRT Contract
118 Ms Pooja Verma PRT Contract
119 Ms Bhumika Pande PRT Contract
120 Ms Latika Padhi PRT Contract
121 Ms Akshi Faujdar PRT Contract
122 Mr Deodutt Sharma PRT Contract
123 Ms Bharti Sharma PRT Contract
124 Ms Manjushree Pradhan PRT Contract
125 Ms Aditya Singh PRT Contract
126 Ms Babita Singh PRT Contract
127 Ms Asha Chaudhary PRT Contract
128 Ms Manisha Singh PRT Contract
129 Ms Draupti Kumari PRT Adhoc
130 Ms Trapati Saini PRT Adhoc
131 Ms Namrata Roy PRT Adhoc
132 Mrs Deepsikha Mishra PRT Adhoc
133 Mrs Payal Arora PRT Adhoc
134 Miss Charu Saraswat PRT Adhoc
135 Mrs Priya Sharma PRT Adhoc
136 Ms Pooja Gupta PRT Adhoc
137 Ms Akansha Pudhir PRT Adhoc
138 Mrs Jaylalita Yadav PRT Adhoc
139 Ms Divya Saxena PRT Adhoc
140 Ms Rekha Rani PRT Adhoc
141 Ms Dimple Fauzdar PRT Adhoc
142 Miss Chhavi Jain Counsellor Casual

Address !

Army Public School
New RATC Lines , Near Sakti Dwar, Mathura Cantt.
Phone :- 0565-2401742
Email:- apsmathuracantt@gmail.com
Website : www.apsmathuracantt.com